SH RETAIL INVESTMENTS LTD
12760398 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Tewkesbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 34 days (deadline was 31 Jul 2026). Confirmation statement is due 27 Jul 2027 (last filed 13 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2026
Next confirmation
27 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SH RETAIL INVESTMENTS LTD
12760398Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-07-22Incorporated 2020-07-22Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 56101Active only
