MERCIA POWER RESPONSE (HATTON) LIMITED
12742143 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Nottingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 28 Jul 2027 (last filed 14 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
28 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
AIKEN, William John
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MERCIA POWER RESPONSE (HATTON) LIMITED
12742143Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-07-14Incorporated 2020-07-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- AIKEN, William John· OfficerAppointed 14 July 2020
AIKEN, William John
—
- Appointed
- 14 July 2020
