CLAUDJON LTD
12719021 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Stanmore
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Jul 2027 (last filed 3 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
17 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLAUDJON LTD
12719021Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-07-04Incorporated 2020-07-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GRAHAM, Howard· DirectorAppointed 2020-07-04
- GRAHAM, Lesley Jane· DirectorAppointed 2020-07-04
