S&A SHAH LTD
12714254 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 May 2027 (last filed 13 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
27 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
S&A SHAH LTD
12714254Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-07-02Incorporated 2020-07-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HUSSAIN, Farhan· DirectorAppointed 2024-05-13
- SHAUKAT, Salman· SecretaryResigned 2024-05-13
- ALI, Raza· DirectorResigned 2024-05-13
HUSSAIN, Farhan
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-05-13
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1999
See every company they're a director of →
SHAUKAT, Salman
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2021-03-15
- Resigned
- 2024-05-13
See every company they're a director of →
ALI, Raza
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-07-02
- Resigned
- 2024-05-13
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1982
See every company they're a director of →
