PENDLEY DAY NURSERY LIMITED
12696564 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Tring
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Jul 2027 (last filed 5 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
19 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PENDLEY DAY NURSERY LIMITED
12696564Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-06-25Incorporated 2020-06-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BUTLER, Ian Howard· DirectorResigned 2025-03-09
- STEDMAN, Anthony· DirectorAppointed 2020-06-25
- WINTER, Robert David· DirectorAppointed 2020-06-25
STEDMAN, Anthony
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-06-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1950
See every company they're a director of →
WINTER, Robert David
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-06-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1961
See every company they're a director of →
BUTLER, Ian Howard
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-06-25
- Resigned
- 2025-03-09
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1964
See every company they're a director of →
