IC OMAHA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
12667444 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jun 2027 (last filed 11 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
25 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IC OMAHA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
12667444Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-06-12Incorporated 2020-06-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- DUBOIS, Sylvain· DirectorResigned 2021-11-25
- MOURANT GOVERNANCE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2020-06-12
- PHULL, Ajaypal Singh· DirectorAppointed 2020-06-12
- SAUL, Richard Martin· DirectorAppointed 2020-06-12
MOURANT GOVERNANCE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2020-06-12
See every company they're a director of →
PHULL, Ajaypal Singh
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-06-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1988
See every company they're a director of →
SAUL, Richard Martin
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-06-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1974
See every company they're a director of →
DUBOIS, Sylvain
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-06-12
- Resigned
- 2021-11-25
- Nationality
- Canadian
- Residence
- Luxembourg
- Born
- 02/1972
See every company they're a director of →
