MINTFIELD LIMITED
12662979 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 Jul 2027 (last filed 12 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MINTFIELD LIMITED
12662979Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-06-11Incorporated 2020-06-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- STEINHART, Zvi· DirectorAppointed 2021-07-08
- BLOCH, Gary· DirectorAppointed 2020-10-29
- HOLDER, Michael· DirectorResigned 2020-10-29
BLOCH, Gary
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-10-29
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1983
See every company they're a director of →
STEINHART, Zvi
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-07-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1984
See every company they're a director of →
HOLDER, Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-06-11
- Resigned
- 2020-10-29
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1961
See every company they're a director of →
