ENSCO 1373 LIMITED
12602643 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Winsford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 27 May 2027 (last filed 13 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
27 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ENSCO 1373 LIMITED
12602643Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-05-14Incorporated 2020-05-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CARTWRIGHT, Alan John· DirectorAppointed 2020-05-14
- CARTWRIGHT, Steven· DirectorAppointed 2020-05-14
- WILLIAMS, Thomas David· DirectorAppointed 2020-05-14
CARTWRIGHT, Alan John
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-05-14
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1965
See every company they're a director of →
CARTWRIGHT, Steven
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-05-14
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1968
See every company they're a director of →
WILLIAMS, Thomas David
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-05-14
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1947
See every company they're a director of →
