BRYNFORD VILLAS RTM COMPANY LTD
12596202 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 6 yrs · Nottingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 May 2027 (last filed 11 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
25 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRYNFORD VILLAS RTM COMPANY LTD
12596202Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2020-05-12Incorporated 2020-05-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
1
50% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- POTTER, Daniel Norman Ross· DirectorResigned 2025-11-26
- RTM NOMINEE DIRECTORS LTD· Corporate DirectorResigned 2020-06-24
- RTM SECRETARIAL LTD· Corporate DirectorResigned 2020-06-24
- MARSHALL, Kenneth Steven· SecretaryAppointed 2020-05-12
MARSHALL, Kenneth Steven
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2020-05-12
See every company they're a director of →
MARSHALL, Kenneth Steven
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-05-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1978
See every company they're a director of →
POTTER, Daniel Norman Ross
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-05-12
- Resigned
- 2025-11-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1968
See every company they're a director of →
RTM NOMINEE DIRECTORS LTD
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2020-05-12
- Resigned
- 2020-06-24
See every company they're a director of →
RTM SECRETARIAL LTD
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2020-05-12
- Resigned
- 2020-06-24
See every company they're a director of →
