AA PRODUCE (LONDON) LIMITED
12575315 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 11 May 2027 (last filed 27 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
11 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AA PRODUCE (LONDON) LIMITED
12575315Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-04-28Incorporated 2020-04-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CRUTTENDEN, Anthony John· DirectorAppointed 2020-04-28
