HH (HALLOW 3) LIMITED
12561316 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Solihull
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 30 Apr 2027 (last filed 16 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
30 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HH (HALLOW 3) LIMITED
12561316Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-04-17Incorporated 2020-04-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- THOMPSON, James Richard· DirectorAppointed 2022-10-14
- THOMPSON, James· SecretaryAppointed 2022-01-02
- BOOTH, Mark Alan· DirectorAppointed 2020-04-17
- O'SHEA, James Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2020-04-17
THOMPSON, James
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2022-01-02
See every company they're a director of →
BOOTH, Mark Alan
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-04-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1966
See every company they're a director of →
O'SHEA, James Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-04-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1981
See every company they're a director of →
THOMPSON, James Richard
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-10-14
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1970
See every company they're a director of →
