BITG PROPERTIES LIMITED
12545764 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Nottingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 16 Apr 2027 (last filed 2 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
16 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BITG PROPERTIES LIMITED
12545764Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-04-03Incorporated 2020-04-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PUDDLE, Benjamin Gordon· DirectorResigned 2025-08-20
- ANDREWS, Edward John· DirectorAppointed 2020-04-03
- BALDWIN, Samuel Henry William· DirectorAppointed 2020-04-03
ANDREWS, Edward John
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-04-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1985
See every company they're a director of →
BALDWIN, Samuel Henry William
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-04-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1984
See every company they're a director of →
PUDDLE, Benjamin Gordon
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-04-03
- Resigned
- 2025-08-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1985
See every company they're a director of →
