LINK INVESTMENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED
12544915 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Leicester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 13 May 2027 (last filed 29 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
13 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LINK INVESTMENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED
12544915Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-04-02Incorporated 2020-04-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
