SHAKESPEARE CAST PRODUCTS LIMITED
12540318 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Sunderland
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Apr 2027 (last filed 31 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SHAKESPEARE CAST PRODUCTS LIMITED
12540318Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-03-31Incorporated 2020-03-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HOWE, Andrew John· DirectorAppointed 2020-03-31
- STANLEY, Michael· DirectorAppointed 2020-03-31
