SOUTHWARK FINANCE LIMITED
12539476 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 169 days (deadline was 31 Mar 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 14 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2026
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SOUTHWARK FINANCE LIMITED
12539476Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-03-30Incorporated 2020-03-30Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
