OPERATIVE ACTIVITY KONTROL LTD
12535228 · Liquidation · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 66 days (deadline was 30 Jun 2026). Confirmation statement is due 30 Sept 2026 (last filed 16 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2026
Next confirmation
30 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OPERATIVE ACTIVITY KONTROL LTD
12535228Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-03-26Incorporated 2020-03-26Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- EDWARDS, Joanne Ruth· DirectorAppointed 2020-03-26
- SHIMMEN, Barbara Joyce· DirectorAppointed 2020-03-26
