OMNI INTEGRITY LIMITED
12526812 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jun 2027 (last filed 11 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
25 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OMNI INTEGRITY LIMITED
12526812Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-03-19Incorporated 2020-03-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 62012Active only
