LG & CO HOLDINGS LTD
12499170 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 13 Jul 2027 (last filed 29 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
13 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LG & CO HOLDINGS LTD
12499170Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-03-05Incorporated 2020-03-05Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70229Active only
