MONETS GARDEN BATTERY LTD
12472854 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Mar 2027 (last filed 18 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
4 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MONETS GARDEN BATTERY LTD
12472854Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-02-19Incorporated 2020-02-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 35110Active only
