MARCOL (M&F) LIMITED
12447776 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 17 days away. Confirmation statement is due 19 Feb 2027 (last filed 5 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
19 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MARCOL (M&F) LIMITED
12447776Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-02-06Incorporated 2020-02-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- COLE, Niki Maxine· DirectorAppointed 2023-04-27
- COLE, Terence Shelby· DirectorResigned 2023-04-27
- STEINBERG, Mark Neil· DirectorAppointed 2020-02-06
COLE, Niki Maxine
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-04-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1943
See every company they're a director of →
STEINBERG, Mark Neil
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-02-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1959
See every company they're a director of →
COLE, Terence Shelby
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-02-06
- Resigned
- 2023-04-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1932
See every company they're a director of →
