SERVATEC HOLDINGS LIMITED
12440044 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Newark
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 16 Feb 2027 (last filed 2 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
16 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SERVATEC HOLDINGS LIMITED
12440044Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-02-03Incorporated 2020-02-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
4
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PALMER, Ellen Francis· SecretaryAppointed 2025-07-11
- PALMER, Daniel Peter John· DirectorAppointed 2025-07-08
- BRANCH, Charlotte Louise· DirectorAppointed 2023-12-04
- PALMER, Ellen Francis· DirectorAppointed 2022-08-23
PALMER, Ellen Francis
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2025-07-11
See every company they're a director of →
BRANCH, Charlotte Louise
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-12-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1990
See every company they're a director of →
PALMER, Daniel Peter John
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-07-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1986
See every company they're a director of →
PALMER, Ellen Francis
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-08-23
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1964
See every company they're a director of →
PALMER, John Nicholas
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-03-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1960
See every company they're a director of →
GOODWIN, Katharine Mary
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-02-03
- Resigned
- 2020-03-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1965
See every company they're a director of →
