PACE MED TECH LIMITED
12412058 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Feb 2027 (last filed 19 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
2 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PACE MED TECH LIMITED
12412058Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-01-20Incorporated 2020-01-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
1
33% board churn in the last 12 months — worth investigating.
Recent board changes
- JACKSON, Richard Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2026-06-30
- BURCHALL, Andrew Jeremy· DirectorResigned 2026-06-30
- HERRON, Adam· DirectorAppointed 2020-02-28
- DOLAN, Graham John Anthony· SecretaryAppointed 2020-01-20
DOLAN, Graham John Anthony
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2020-01-20
See every company they're a director of →
HERRON, Adam
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-02-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1973
See every company they're a director of →
JACKSON, Richard Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-06-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1971
See every company they're a director of →
BURCHALL, Andrew Jeremy
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-01-20
- Resigned
- 2026-06-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1964
See every company they're a director of →
