H&T CHERRY HINTON LIMITED
12410191 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Cambridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Jan 2027 (last filed 16 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
30 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
H&T CHERRY HINTON LIMITED
12410191Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-01-17Incorporated 2020-01-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HUTCHINSON, Mathew James Edward· DirectorAppointed 2020-01-17
- HUTCHINSON, Maxine Gia Binh· DirectorAppointed 2020-01-17
HUTCHINSON, Mathew James Edward
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-01-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1972
See every company they're a director of →
HUTCHINSON, Maxine Gia Binh
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-01-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1975
See every company they're a director of →
