HH (UPPER CALDECOTE) LIMITED
12389046 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Solihull
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Confirmation statement is due 20 Jan 2027 (last filed 6 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
20 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HH (UPPER CALDECOTE) LIMITED
12389046Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2020-01-07Incorporated 2020-01-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- THOMPSON, James· SecretaryAppointed 2021-04-02
- BOOTH, Mark Alan· DirectorAppointed 2020-01-07
- O'SHEA, James Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2020-01-07
THOMPSON, James
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2021-04-02
See every company they're a director of →
BOOTH, Mark Alan
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-01-07
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1966
See every company they're a director of →
O'SHEA, James Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-01-07
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1981
See every company they're a director of →
