FD PLASTERING LTD
12376869 · Liquidation · Ltd · 6 yrs · Chorley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 26 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 5 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
5 Jan 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FD PLASTERING LTD
12376869Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-12-23Incorporated 2019-12-23Health 7/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- DOKA, Fatjon· DirectorAppointed 2019-12-23
