FRAYLING&SONS LTD
12373222 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Bath
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 6 Feb 2027 (last filed 23 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
6 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FRAYLING&SONS LTD
12373222Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-12-20Incorporated 2019-12-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- FRAYLING, Oliver· DirectorResigned 2023-12-31
- FRAYLING, Bradley John William· DirectorAppointed 2019-12-20
- FRAYLING, Joshua Aaron· DirectorAppointed 2019-12-20
- FRAYLING, Stephen John· DirectorAppointed 2019-12-20
FRAYLING, Bradley John William
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-12-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1987
See every company they're a director of →
FRAYLING, Joshua Aaron
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-12-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1988
See every company they're a director of →
FRAYLING, Stephen John
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-12-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1964
See every company they're a director of →
FRAYLING, Oliver
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-06-15
- Resigned
- 2023-12-31
- Nationality
- English
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1989
See every company they're a director of →
