BADGE CLINIC LTD
12340022 · Liquidation · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 4 days (deadline was 31 Aug 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 12 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2026
Next confirmation
12 Dec 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BADGE CLINIC LTD
12340022Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-11-29Incorporated 2019-11-29Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ERSOY, Burak, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2019-11-29
- SAHIN ERSOY, Gulcin, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2019-11-29
