ALBION COMMUNITY POWER MEMBER I LIMITED
12329655 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 44 days away. Confirmation statement is due 3 Oct 2026 (last filed 19 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
3 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ALBION COMMUNITY POWER MEMBER I LIMITED
12329655Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-11-22Incorporated 2019-11-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- YU, Ka Wai· DirectorAppointed 2025-09-15
- ALBION CAPITAL GROUP LLP· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2019-11-22
- GUDGIN, David· DirectorAppointed 2019-11-22
ALBION CAPITAL GROUP LLP
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2019-11-22
See every company they're a director of →
GUDGIN, David
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-11-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1972
See every company they're a director of →
YU, Ka Wai
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-09-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1977
See every company they're a director of →
