AUDLEY INVESTMENTS NO 2 LIMITED
12296319 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Egham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 255 days (deadline was 31 Dec 2025). Confirmation statement is due 10 Nov 2026 (last filed 27 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2025
Next confirmation
10 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AUDLEY INVESTMENTS NO 2 LIMITED
12296319Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-11-04Incorporated 2019-11-04Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 96090Active only
