FUSION PORTSMOUTH DEVCO LIMITED
12285223 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Nov 2026 (last filed 27 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
10 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FUSION PORTSMOUTH DEVCO LIMITED
12285223Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-10-28Incorporated 2019-10-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
