AVIVA INVESTORS INFRASTRUCTURE INCOME NO.7 LIMITED
12271062 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 14 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
14 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AVIVA INVESTORS INFRASTRUCTURE INCOME NO.7 LIMITED
12271062Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-10-18Incorporated 2019-10-18Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 66300Active only
