EELVF V UK B8 LIMITED
12268841 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Oct 2026 (last filed 1 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
15 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
COLLIN, Paul Albert
Director
GOLUNSKI, James Peter Stuart
Director
RICHARDS, Steven Paul
Director
GEN II CORPORATE SERVICES (JERSEY) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2026-07-31
GEN II SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2024-11-01
DREWETT, Simon Derwood Auston
Director · Resigned 2023-08-25
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EELVF V UK B8 LIMITED
12268841Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-10-17Incorporated 2019-10-17Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
