GROUP MOTO LTD
12254746 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Oct 2027 (last filed 9 Oct 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
23 Oct 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GROUP MOTO LTD
12254746Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-10-10Incorporated 2019-10-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MCMARTIN, Derek William· DirectorAppointed 2019-10-10
