THE HILL GROUP FOUNDATION
12240405 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 6 yrs · Waltham Abbey
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Oct 2026 (last filed 1 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
15 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE HILL GROUP FOUNDATION
12240405Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2019-10-02Incorporated 2019-10-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PARKER, Anthony Charles· DirectorAppointed 2024-01-01
- WILLIAMS, Neil Stuart· DirectorResigned 2023-12-31
- HILL, Andrew Richard· DirectorAppointed 2019-10-02
HILL, Andrew Richard
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-10-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1958
See every company they're a director of →
PARKER, Anthony Charles
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-01-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1971
See every company they're a director of →
WILLIAMS, Neil Stuart
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-10-02
- Resigned
- 2023-12-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1961
See every company they're a director of →
