CORTLAND TOPCO LIMITED
12231321 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Peterborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 May 2027 (last filed 23 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
7 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CORTLAND TOPCO LIMITED
12231321Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-09-27Incorporated 2019-09-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- RALPH, Peter William· DirectorResigned 2023-05-13
- SHARP, James Edward· DirectorResigned 2022-10-19
- MCDERMOTT, Peter James· DirectorAppointed 2019-10-17
- CROCKETT, Robert Cameron· DirectorAppointed 2019-09-27
CROCKETT, Robert Cameron
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-09-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1971
See every company they're a director of →
MCDERMOTT, Peter James
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-10-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1969
See every company they're a director of →
RALPH, Peter William
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-09-27
- Resigned
- 2023-05-13
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1979
See every company they're a director of →
SHARP, James Edward
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-01-21
- Resigned
- 2022-10-19
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1967
See every company they're a director of →
