COURTNEY GREEN BLOCK & ESTATE MANAGEMENT LTD
12210649 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Horsham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Oct 2027 (last filed 20 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
4 Oct 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
COURTNEY GREEN BLOCK & ESTATE MANAGEMENT LTD
12210649Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-09-17Incorporated 2019-09-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GREENFIELD, Steven James· DirectorAppointed 2021-06-22
- COURTNEY, Nicholas John· DirectorAppointed 2019-09-17
