ARCHTEVO ESTATES LIMITED
12096300 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Durham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Jul 2027 (last filed 2 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
16 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ARCHTEVO ESTATES LIMITED
12096300Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-07-10Incorporated 2019-07-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WHITFIELD, Kevin· DirectorAppointed 2019-09-20
- MCCORMACK, Daniel John· DirectorResigned 2019-09-20
- LUPFAW FORMATIONS LIMITED· Corporate DirectorResigned 2019-09-20
WHITFIELD, Kevin
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-09-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1960
See every company they're a director of →
MCCORMACK, Daniel John
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-07-10
- Resigned
- 2019-09-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1976
See every company they're a director of →
LUPFAW FORMATIONS LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2019-07-10
- Resigned
- 2019-09-20
See every company they're a director of →
