BLACKHEATH CAR PARK (M&A) LIMITED
12065670 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Jul 2027 (last filed 23 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
29 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
7 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BLACKHEATH CAR PARK (M&A) LIMITED
12065670Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-06-24Incorporated 2019-06-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
1
50% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- COLLIER, Scott Jonathan· DirectorAppointed 2025-12-03
- OMIROU, Melanie Jayne· DirectorResigned 2025-12-03
- MEGARO, Antonio· DirectorAppointed 2020-09-08
COLLIER, Scott Jonathan
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-12-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1970
See every company they're a director of →
MEGARO, Antonio
Director
- Appointed
- 2020-09-08
- Nationality
- Italian
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1957
See every company they're a director of →
OMIROU, Melanie Jayne
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-06-24
- Resigned
- 2025-12-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1977
See every company they're a director of →
