ZP SECURED DIRECT LENDING PLC
12061165 · Active · Plc · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Jul 2027 (last filed 19 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
3 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
COLFAX CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
BEACH, Daniel
Director
COLFAX ND ONE LIMITED
Corporate Director
CSC CORPORATE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2021-09-23
NOWACKI, John Paul
Director · Resigned 2021-09-23
CSC DIRECTORS (NO. 1) LIMITED
Corporate Director · Resigned 2021-09-23
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ZP SECURED DIRECT LENDING PLC
12061165Active· Plc· England Wales· 2019-06-20Incorporated 2019-06-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
