INUVIS LTD
12035070 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jun 2027 (last filed 31 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INUVIS LTD
12035070Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-06-05Incorporated 2019-06-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ATKINSON, Michael James· SecretaryAppointed 2019-06-05
- ATKINSON, Michael James· DirectorAppointed 2019-06-05
- ATKINSON, Natalie Kate· DirectorAppointed 2019-06-05
ATKINSON, Michael James
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2019-06-05
See every company they're a director of →
ATKINSON, Michael James
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-06-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1977
See every company they're a director of →
ATKINSON, Natalie Kate
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-06-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1980
See every company they're a director of →
