HH (CLOPHILL) LIMITED
12007044 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Solihull
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Jun 2027 (last filed 19 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
2 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HH (CLOPHILL) LIMITED
12007044Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-05-20Incorporated 2019-05-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- THOMPSON, James Richard· DirectorAppointed 2022-06-30
- BOOTH, Mark Alan· DirectorAppointed 2021-06-07
- THOMPSON, James· SecretaryAppointed 2021-01-19
- O'SHEA, James Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2019-05-20
THOMPSON, James
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2021-01-19
See every company they're a director of →
BOOTH, Mark Alan
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-06-07
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1966
See every company they're a director of →
O'SHEA, James Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-05-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1981
See every company they're a director of →
THOMPSON, James Richard
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-06-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1970
See every company they're a director of →
