LAM & KORB HOLDINGS LIMITED
11951340 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Kensington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Apr 2027 (last filed 31 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LAM & KORB HOLDINGS LIMITED
11951340Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-04-17Incorporated 2019-04-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64209Active only
