HSO PUBLIC SECTOR LIMITED
11945221 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 Apr 2027 (last filed 12 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HSO PUBLIC SECTOR LIMITED
11945221Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-04-13Incorporated 2019-04-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 61900Active only
