PAC GROUP LIMITED
11944717 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Birmingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Apr 2027 (last filed 28 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
11 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PAC GROUP LIMITED
11944717Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-04-13Incorporated 2019-04-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
1
50% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- HAYWARD-WRIGHT, Alistair Graeme· DirectorAppointed 2026-05-01
- CLAY, Daniel John· DirectorResigned 2026-05-01
- CARROLL, Robert· DirectorAppointed 2024-03-28
CARROLL, Robert
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-03-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1986
See every company they're a director of →
HAYWARD-WRIGHT, Alistair Graeme
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-05-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1979
See every company they're a director of →
CLAY, Daniel John
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-04-13
- Resigned
- 2026-05-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1976
See every company they're a director of →
