SIMMONS MANETTE STREET LIMITED
11940045 · Insolvency-proceedings · Ltd · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 216 days (deadline was 31 Jan 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 24 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2026
Next confirmation
24 Apr 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SIMMONS MANETTE STREET LIMITED
11940045Insolvency Proceedings· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-04-11Incorporated 2019-04-11Health 27/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HENRY, Thomas Rhys· DirectorResigned 2024-12-05
- KNOTT, James Andrew Samuel· DirectorResigned 2021-05-28
- CAMPBELL, Nicholas· DirectorAppointed 2019-04-11
CAMPBELL, Nicholas
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-04-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1987
See every company they're a director of →
HENRY, Thomas Rhys
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-04-11
- Resigned
- 2024-12-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1983
See every company they're a director of →
KNOTT, James Andrew Samuel
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-04-11
- Resigned
- 2021-05-28
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1981
See every company they're a director of →
