DSK PROPERTY LTD
11899986 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Nottingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 Sept 2026 (last filed 14 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
28 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DSK PROPERTY LTD
11899986Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-03-22Incorporated 2019-03-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- KRISHANAND, Dilip· DirectorAppointed 2021-07-15
- KRISHANAND, Sharmini, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2019-03-22
- KRISHANAND, Sivapalan· DirectorAppointed 2019-03-22
KRISHANAND, Dilip
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-07-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/2003
See every company they're a director of →
KRISHANAND, Sharmini, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-03-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1974
See every company they're a director of →
KRISHANAND, Sivapalan
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-03-22
- Nationality
- Norwegian
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1968
See every company they're a director of →
