STORIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
11885050 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 28 Mar 2027 (last filed 14 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
STORIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
11885050Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-03-15Incorporated 2019-03-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CLARK, Paul Richard· DirectorAppointed 2019-03-15
- MEIER, Richard Anthony James· DirectorAppointed 2019-03-15
- SCOTT, James Michael· DirectorAppointed 2019-03-15
CLARK, Paul Richard
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-03-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1979
See every company they're a director of →
MEIER, Richard Anthony James
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-03-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1979
See every company they're a director of →
SCOTT, James Michael
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-03-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United States
- Born
- 03/1992
See every company they're a director of →
