GETENERGY PROJECTS LTD
11869933 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Witney
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 21 Mar 2027 (last filed 7 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
21 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GETENERGY PROJECTS LTD
11869933Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-03-08Incorporated 2019-03-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PEGRAM, Jack Andrew· DirectorResigned 2025-05-25
- MACKENZIE SMITH, Peter· DirectorResigned 2020-08-21
- ANDREWS, Philip James· DirectorAppointed 2019-03-08
ANDREWS, Philip James
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-03-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1978
See every company they're a director of →
MACKENZIE SMITH, Peter
Director
- Appointed
- 2019-03-08
- Resigned
- 2020-08-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1946
See every company they're a director of →
PEGRAM, Jack Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2022-03-07
- Resigned
- 2025-05-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1988
See every company they're a director of →
