CAREVEX LIMITED
11864262 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Sunderland
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 19 Mar 2027 (last filed 5 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
19 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CAREVEX LIMITED
11864262Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-03-06Incorporated 2019-03-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- DIXON, Rhianne· DirectorAppointed 2019-03-06
- LIDDELL, Paul Barry· DirectorAppointed 2019-03-06
