FYEO PORTRAITS LTD
11851069 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · High Wycombe
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 12 Mar 2027 (last filed 26 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
12 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FYEO PORTRAITS LTD
11851069Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2019-02-27Incorporated 2019-02-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- VINCE, Alexandra Sarah Jane· DirectorAppointed 2024-05-21
- HORLER, Ian David· DirectorAppointed 2019-02-27
